EURO – 2004

595 0

A grupa B grupa

Portugāle Francija

Grieķija Anglija

Spānija Šveice

Krievija Horvātija

D grupa C grupa

Nīderlande Zviedrija

Vācija Bulgārija

Latvija Dānija

Čehija Itālija

A grupa

1. Kārta

Portugāle – Grieķija ( 0 : 1 )

1 : 2

0 : 1 Karagunis ‘7

0 : 2 Basinas ( 11m) ‘51

1 : 2 Ronaldu ‘90+3

Spānija – Krievija ( 0 : 0 )

1 : 0

1 : 0 Valerons ‘60

Pēc 1. Kārtas

1. Grieķija 1 0 0 2 : 1 3

2. Spānija 1 0 0 1 : 0 3

3. Portugāle 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

4. Krievija 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

A grupa

2. kārta

Grieķija – Spānija ( 0 : 1 )

0 : 1 Morjentes ‘28

1 : 1 Haristeass ‘66

Krievija – Portugāle

0 : 2

0 : 1 Maniše ‘7

0 : 2 Rui Košta ‘89

Pēc 2. Kārtas

1. Grieķija 1 1 0 3 : 2 4

2. Spānija 1 1 0 2 : 1 4

3. Portugāle 1 0 1 3 : 2 3

4. Krievija 0 0 2 0 : 3 0

A grupa

3. Kārta

Spānija – Portugāle ( 0 : 1 )

0 : 1

0 : 1 Nunu Gomišs ‘57

Krievija – Grieķija ( 2 : 1 )

2 : 1

1 : 0 Kiričenko ‘2

2 : 0 Bulikins ‘17

2 : 1 Vrizass ‘43

Pēc 3. Kārtas

1. Portugāle 2 0 1 4 : 2 6

2. Grieķija 1 1 1 4 : 4 4

3. Spānija 1 1 1 2 : 2 4

4. Krievija 1 0 2 2 : 4 3

B grupa

1. Kārta

Šveice – Horvātija ( 0 : 0)

0 : 0

Francija – Anglija ( 0 : 1 )

2 : 1

0 : 1 Lampards ‘38

1 : 1 Zidāns ‘90+1

2 : 1 Zidāns( 11m) ‘90+3

Pēc 1. Kārtas

1. Francija 1 0 0 2 : 1 3

2. Horvātija 0 1 0 0 : 0 1

3. Šveice 0 1 0 0 : 0 1

4. Anglija 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

B grupa

2. Kārta

Anglija – Šveice ( 1 : 0 )

3 : 0

1 : 0 Rūnijs ‘23

2 : 0 Rūnijs ‘75

3 : 0 Džerards ‘82

Horvātija – Francija ( 0 : 1 )

2 : 2

0 : 1 Tudors ( OG) ‘22

1 : 1 Rapajičs( 11m ) ‘48

2 : 1 Pršo ‘52

2 : 2 Trezegē ‘64

Pēc 2. Kārtas

1. Francija 1 1 0 4 : 3 4

2. Anglija 1 0 1 4 : 2 3

3. Horvātija 0 2 0 2 : 2 2

4. Šveice 0 1 1 0 : 3 1

B grupa

3. Kārta

Šveice – Francija ( 1 : 1 )

1 : 3

0 : 1 Zidāns ‘20

1 : 1 Fonlantens ‘26

1 : 2 Anrī ‘76

1 : 3 Anrī ‘84

Horvātija – Anglija ( 1 : 2 )

2 : 4

1 : 0 Kovāčs ‘5

1 : 1 Skoulzs ‘40

1 : 2 Rūnijs ‘45+1

1 : 3 Rūnijs ‘68

2 : 3 Tudors ‘73

2 : 4 Lampards ‘79

Pēc 3. Kārtas

1. Francija 2 1 0 7 : 4 7

2. Anglija 2 0 1 8 : 4 6

3. Horvātija 0 2 1 4 : 6 2

4. Šveice 0 1 2 1 : 6 1

C grupa

1. kārta

Dānija – Itālija ( 0 : 0 )

0 : 0

Zviedrija – Bulgārija ( 1 : 0 )

5 : 0

1 : 0 Jungbergs ‘32

2 : 0 Larsons ‘57

3 : 0 Larsons ‘58

4 : 0 Ibrahimovičs(11m) ‘78

5 : 0 Olbeks ‘90+1

Pēc 1. Kārtas

1. Zviedrija 1 0 0 5 : 0 3

2. Dānija 0 1 0 0 : 0 1

3. Itālija 0 1 0 0 : 0 1

4. Bugārija 0 0 1 0 : 5 0

C grupa

2. Kārta

Bulgārija – Dānija ( 0 : 1 )

0 : 2

0 : 1 Tomasons ‘44

0 : 2 Gronkjērs ‘90+2

Itālija – Zviedrija ( 1 : 0 )

1 : 1

1 : 0 Kasāno ‘37

1 : 1 Ibrahimovičs ‘85

Pēc 2. Kārtas

1. Zviedrija 1 1 0 6 : 1 4

2. Dānija 1 1 0 2 : 0 4

3. Itālija 0 2 0 1 : 1 2

4. Bulgārija 0 0 2 0 : 7 0

C grupa

3. Kārta

Itālija – Bulgārija ( 0 : 1 )

2 : 1

0 : 1 M.Petrovs( 11m ) ‘45

1 : 1 Perota ‘48

2 : 1 Kasāno ‘90+4

Dānija – Zviedrija ( 1 : 0 )

2 : 2

1 : 0 Tomasons ‘28

1 : 1 Larsons( 11m ) ‘47

2 : 1 Tomasons ‘66

2 : 2 Jonsons ‘89

Pēc 3. Kārtas

1. Zviedrija 1 2 0 8 : 3 5

2. Dānija 1 2 0 4 : 2 5

3. Itālija 1 2 0 3 : 2 5

4. Bulgārija 0 0 3 1 : 9 0

D grupa

1. Kārta

Čehija – Latvija ( 0 : 1 )

2 : 1

0 : 1 Verpakovskis ‘45+1

1 : 1 Barošs ‘73

2 : 1 Haincs ‘85

Vācija – Nīderlande ( 1 : 0 )

1 : 1

1 : 0 Fringss ‘30

1 : 1 van Nistelrojs ‘81

Pēc 1. Kārtas

1. Čehija 1 0 0 2 : 1 3

2. Vācija 0 1 0 1 : 1 1

3. Nīderlande 0 1 0 1 : 1 1

4. Latvija 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

D grupa

2. Kārta

Latvija – Vācija ( 0 : 0 )

0 : 0

Nīderlande – Čehija ( 2 : 1 )

2 : 3

1 : 0 Bouma ‘4

2 : 0 van Nistelrojs ‘19

2 : 1 Kollers ‘23

2 : 2 Barošs ‘71

2 : 3 Šmicers ‘88

Pēc 2. Kārtas

1. Čehija 2 0 0 5 : 3 6

2. Vācija 0 2 0 1 : 1 2

3. Nīderlande 0 1 1 3 : 4 1

4. Latvija 0 1 1 1 : 2 1

D grupa

3. Kārta

Nīderlande – Latvija ( 2 : 0 )

3 : 0

1 : 0 van Nisterlrojs( 11m ) ‘27

2 : 0 van Nisterlrojs ‘35

3 : 0 Makājs ‘84

Vācija – Čehija ( 1 : 1 )

1 : 2

1 : 0 Balaks ‘21

1 : 1 Haincs ‘30

1 : 2 Barošs ‘77

Pēc 3. Kārtas

1. Čehija 3 0 0 7 : 4 9

2. Nīderlande 1 1 1 6 : 4 4

3. Vācija 0 2 1 2 : 3 2

4. Latvija 0 1 2 1 : 5 1

Ceturtdaļfināli

Portugāle – Anglija ( 0 : 1 )

2 : 2

0 : 1 Ovens ‘3

1 : 1 Poštiga ‘83

2 : 1 Rui Košta ‘110

2 : 2 Lampards ‘115

Soda sitieni:

Bekhems 0 : 0; Deko 1 : 0; Ovens 1 : 1; Simao 2 : 1; Lampards 2 : 2; Rui Košta 2 : 2;

Terijs 2 : 3; Ronaldo 3 : 3; Hargreivs 3 : 4; Maniše 4 : 4; Kols 4 : 5; Poštiga 5 : 5; Vasels 5 : 5; Rikardu 6 : 5 .

Francija – Grieķija ( 0 : 0 )

0 :1

0 : 1 Haristeas ‘65

Zviedrija – Nīderlande ( 0 : 0 )

0 : 0

Soda sitieni:

Čelstrems 1 : 0; van Nistelrojs 1 : 1; Larsons 2 : 1; Heitinga 2 : 2; Ibrahimovičs 2 : 2; Reicingers 2 : 3; Jungbergs 3 : 3; Koku 3 : 3; Vilhemsons 4 : 3; Makājs 4 : 4;

Melbergs 4 : 4; Robens 4 : 5 .

Čehija – Dānija ( 0 : 0 )

3 : 0

1 : 0 Kolers ‘49

2 : 0 Barošs ‘63

3 : 0 Barošs ‘65

Pusfināli.

Portugāle – Nīderlande ( 1 : 0 )

2 : 1

1 : 0 Ronaldo ‘26

2 : 0 Maniše ‘58

2 : 1 Andrade(OG) ‘63

Grieķija – Čehija ( 0 : 0 )

1 : 0

1 : 0 Delass 105+1

Fināls

Portugāle – Grieķija ( 0 : 0 )

0 : 1

0 : 1 Haristeas ‘57

Join the Conversation